Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Voetbal Provinciaal Voetbal Vlaanderen

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREEASSISTANT-REFEREE1ASSISTANT-REFEREE24THOFFICIALTYPE
2ES23/05/202420:00Cercle Brugge K.S.V. BSP. Hasselt  Wuyts RubenVercamer JoachimDe Meulemeester Stijn CHP
2ES23/05/202420:00KFC Merelbeke Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  Carrein ChristopheVerleysen PieterWouters Yannick CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:00KFC Wechelderzande Vosselaar VV      CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:00VK Valaarhof VK Simikos B     CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:20VK Simikos BVosselaar VV      CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:20VK Valaarhof KFC Wechelderzande      CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:50VK Valaarhof Vosselaar VV      CHP
RV8A224/05/202420:50KFC Wechelderzande VK Simikos B     CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:00FC Dadizele Sport K. SV Rumbeke      CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:00SV Moorslede S.C.T. Menen      CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:20K. SV Rumbeke SV Moorslede      CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:20K. WS Lauwe FC Dadizele Sport      CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:40S.C.T. Menen FC Dadizele Sport      CHP
RV8D224/05/202419:40K. WS Lauwe K. SV Rumbeke      CHP
RV8D224/05/202420:00FC Dadizele Sport SV Moorslede      CHP
RV8D224/05/202420:00S.C.T. Menen K. WS Lauwe      CHP
RV8D224/05/202420:20K. SV Rumbeke S.C.T. Menen      CHP
RV8D224/05/202420:20K. WS Lauwe SV Moorslede      CHP
 26/05/202414:30Miecroob VeltemK.Ol.Wijgmaal Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CUP
 26/05/202417:00K.Eur.90 KraainemKV.Tervuren-Duisburg Ebraert PeterVanhamel MauriceWillems GeorgesPorton DieterCUP
MEISJES JEUGD U16/MEISJES JEUGD U1623/05/202419:00FC Netezonen a- teamVosselaar VV a-team Kaerts Eric   FRG
U21/U2122/05/202420:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven KVK.Tienen  Harmsen Tim   FRG
U17/U1720/05/202411:15Emi.Essene Excelsior Ganda Academy A Club   FRG
U17/U1722/05/202419:00VK.Linden FC Averbode Testelt Okselaar  Geens Rudolf Jules   FRG
U17/U1722/05/202419:15KV Bonheiden BHS.United  Club   FRG
U16/U1625/05/202410:00KFC Merelbeke KAA Gent  Yet To Be Assigned   FRG
U15/U1522/05/202415:30YRKV Mechelen Sporting Kampenhout  Club   FRG
U15/U1522/05/202418:00V. 's Herenelderen Sp. Kolmont  Club   FRG
U15/U1525/05/202415:00K.FC Lichtervelde K. Dar. Ruddervoorde  Club   FRG
U13/U1320/05/202409:30FC Rooigem KVE Drongen      FRG
U13/U1320/05/202414:30Way to Play U13RFC Wetteren      FRG
U13/U1320/05/202417:00K. Sp. Club Blankenberge KVC Westerlo      FRG
U13/U1320/05/202417:00KSK Weelde FC Poesele      FRG
U13/U1321/05/202418:30SVB Driehoek KSOC Maria t. Heide      FRG
U13/U1322/05/202416:30K.St.-Truidense V.V. Voetbal Vlaanderen U14IP     FRG
U13/U1322/05/202418:00KVK.Tienen SC.Out-Hoegaarden      FRG
U13/U1322/05/202418:00Zepperen-Brustem FC Alken      FRG
U13/U1322/05/202419:00K.Zw.FC.Wiemismeer Zutend K.V.V. Vlug & Vrij Stokkem      FRG
U13/U1322/05/202419:00Sp.Rotselaar Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
U13/U1323/05/202418:00K.R.C. Genk U12Polish Soccer Skills U13     FRG
U13/U1323/05/202419:00SVB Driehoek KFC Berendrecht Sp.      FRG
U13/U1325/05/202411:00KFC.Meise Zemst Sp. A     FRG
U13/U1325/05/202414:00YRKV Mechelen SV Zulte-Waregem      FRG
U13/U1329/05/202418:30Zemst Sp. KFC.Meise      FRG
U13/U1330/05/202419:00SV Zulte-Waregem U13Lions City Sailors U13     FRG
U12/U1220/05/202414:30KFC Merelbeke Sportkring Roeselare      FRG
U12/U1220/05/202415:15KVE Aalter KFC Lentezon Beerse      FRG
U12/U1220/05/202415:45FC Ik Dien SK.Oetingen VC      FRG
U12/U1222/05/202419:00KFC Sparta Haacht Tildonk KVC.Haacht      FRG
U12/U1222/05/202420:00FC Strombeek 1932 RSC.Anderlecht      FRG
U11/U1120/05/202411:15RC Hades Kiewit RSC.Anderlecht      FRG
U11/U1120/05/202413:15KVC Westerlo SV Zulte-Waregem      FRG
U11/U1120/05/202413:15S.C. O.L.V.E. KFC Damme      FRG
U11/U1125/05/202410:00KFC Merelbeke KAA Gent      FRG
U11/U1125/05/202410:00KFC Merelbeke KAA Gent      FRG
U10/U1020/05/202411:15RSC.Anderlecht W. Koersel      FRG
U10/U1020/05/202412:30HO Heide Hasselt K. SK Beveren-Leie      FRG
U10/U1020/05/202412:30K. Zwevegem Sp. V.Beersel Drogenbos      FRG
U10/U1021/05/202418:30K. Sp. Tisselt Kon Olvac      FRG
U10/U1022/05/202418:00SK Vlaamse Ardennen Olsa Brakel      FRG
U9/U921/05/202418:00VK.Linden KVC.Kessel-Lo 2000      FRG
U9/U921/05/202419:00Bacwalde Lyra-Lierse Berlaar      FRG
U9/U921/05/202419:00Bacwalde Lyra-Lierse Berlaar      FRG
U9/U922/05/202418:00K.V.V. Vlug & Vrij Stokkem 8x8Zutendaal VV 8x8     FRG
U9/U922/05/202418:00VC Immer Oost-Oosterwijk FCM Hallaar      FRG
U9/U922/05/202418:00SV Moorslede K. WS Lauwe      FRG
U9/U922/05/202418:30HIH Hoepertingen Heers VV      FRG
U9/U924/05/202418:30Eendr Elene-Grotenberge VK Ninove      FRG
U8/U820/05/202410:00R. Jespo Comines-Warneton KV.Zuun      FRG
U8/U820/05/202410:00KFC Antonia RSC.Anderlecht      FRG
U8/U820/05/202410:00VC Zevergem Sp KFC Broechem      FRG
U8/U820/05/202410:00RSC.Anderlecht FC Mandel United Izegem      FRG
U8/U821/05/202418:30SK.Nossegem FC.Melsbroek      FRG
U8/U823/05/202417:45SV Aartselaar Beerschot V.A.      FRG
U7/U722/05/202417:00K. Heibos SV K. Kalmthout SK      FRG
U7/U722/05/202418:00Zemst Sp. V.Hofstade      FRG
U6/U629/05/202418:00KMR Biesen K.Zw.FC.Wiemismeer Zutend      FRG
G-VOETBAL/G-VOETBAL24/05/202419:20G FC Grasduikers Assenede Niveau 4KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren Niveau 4 Nuytinck Donald   FRG
RECREA/RECREA22/05/202420:00Bacwalde F.C. V.D.P.  Club   FRG
SCHOLEN MOEV U15/SCHOLEN MOEV U1529/05/202414:00KAIE LSSP  Gernay Paul   TRN
SCHOLEN MOEV U13/SCHOLEN MOEV U1329/05/202415:45MSIE SIRE  Declercq Leopold   TRN