Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Voetbal Nationale

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREEASSISTANT-REFEREE1ASSISTANT-REFEREE24THOFFICIALTYPE
PO121/04/202413:30Cercle Brugge K.SV. AR.Antwerp F.C. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO321/04/202416:00KV.Kortrijk R.W.D. Molenbeek  Boterberg JanDhondt KevinSenecaut NickBourdeaud'Hui SimonCHP
PO121/04/202418:30R.Union St.-Gilloise AClub Brugge KV. A Vergoote JasperGeerolf MichaelTiesters MartijnVermeiren KenCHP
PO321/04/202419:15SP du Pays de Charleroi AK.AS.Eupen  Smet WimSeeldraeyers MicheleSeeldraeyers GianniWillems LaurentCHP
PO223/04/202420:30K.VC.Westerlo Oud-Heverlee Leuven A De Cremer WesliVanyzere RienDe Cuyper MichielDe Beuckelaer ArneCHP
PO223/04/202420:30K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AA.Gent A Bourdeaud'Hui SimonGilon DirkMaszowez NicolasLaforge NicolasCHP
PO223/04/202420:30R.Standard de Liège AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A Allaerts MichielThijs KoenBijnens BryanVermeire JordyCHP
PO124/04/202420:30R.SC.Anderlecht ACercle Brugge K.SV. A Van Driessche BramDe Neve YvesLesceux QuentinSimonini MatongaCHP
PO124/04/202420:30Club Brugge KV. AK.RC.Genk A D'Hondt LotharDevillers RomainClaes NicoAllaerts MichielCHP
PO125/04/202420:30R.Antwerp F.C. AR.Union St.-Gilloise A Laforge NicolasConotte LaurentDi Vincenzo VitoSmet WimCHP
PO326/04/202420:45K.AS.Eupen SP du Pays de Charleroi A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO227/04/202416:00Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AOud-Heverlee Leuven A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO227/04/202418:15R.Standard de Liège AK.St.-Truidense VV. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO227/04/202420:45K.AA.Gent AK.VC.Westerlo  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO128/04/202413:30K.RC.Genk AClub Brugge KV. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO128/04/202416:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. AR.SC.Anderlecht A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO128/04/202418:30R.Union St.-Gilloise AR.Antwerp F.C. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
PO328/04/202419:15R.W.D. Molenbeek KV.Kortrijk  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1C21/04/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BVV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A De Clercq BramDe Bruyne TomLenaerts Kenneth CHP
1C21/04/202415:00R.Cappellen FC. K.VK.Tienen A Van Laere JariDe Roeck TomVanoppen Brian CHP
1C21/04/202415:00Union Namur K.FC.Dessel Sport A Desimpele KevinMassaki MichaelMunana Mabruki Jerome CHP
1C26/04/202419:30K.AA.Gent BOud-Heverlee Leuven B Bossuyt NielsVercamer JoachimDe Beuckelaer Gilles CHP
1C27/04/202419:30VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo AHoogstraten VV.  Claes MarnicLinart MaartenLodewijckx Sam CHP
1C27/04/202419:30K.FC.Dessel Sport AK.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. A Verbeke BertVan Den Hoeck DieterThys Stan CHP
1C27/04/202420:00R.Excelsior Virton AK.SK Heist A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1C27/04/202420:00R. Olympic Club Charleroi ARAAL La Louviere A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1C27/04/202420:00R.Antwerp F.C. BSP du Pays de Charleroi B Bellon CisDe Bruyne TomBleukx Wannes CHP
1C28/04/202415:00R.Knokke FC. AUnion Namur  Debusscher WouterVerleysen PieterDe Vriendt Fabian CHP
1C28/04/202415:00URSL Visé R.Cappellen FC.  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1C28/04/202415:00K.VK.Tienen AKSC Lokeren-Temse  Calluy RubenDecroo SamHermans Erwin CHP
2C21/04/202415:00R.U.S. Binche La Louvière Centre A Tanko FranckMuratore FrancescoLejear Melissa CHP
2C21/04/202415:00R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée AU. Rochefortoise A Jacoby AnaikTheunis LoicChakouath Mostapha CHP
2C21/04/202415:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BFC.Ganshoren  Lobet KevinPresburgo LucianoPaye Redouane CHP
2C27/04/202420:00La Louvière Centre AR.FC.Un.La Calamine  PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C27/04/202420:00R.A.E.C. Mons AR.FC.Meux A PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C27/04/202420:00Stade Verviétois AR.SD.Jette A PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C27/04/202420:00U. Rochefortoise AR.Union St.-Gilloise B PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C28/04/202415:00FC.Ganshoren R.U.S. Binche  PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C28/04/202415:00R.RC.Hamoir AR.F.C. Tournai A PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C28/04/202415:00Entente Acren Lessines ARU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte A PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C28/04/202415:00R.FC.Warnant AR.RC.Stockay-Warfusée A PRCPRCPRC CHP
2C28/04/202415:00US.Rebecquoise R.CS.Verlaine A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C21/04/202415:00ES Couvin-Mariemb Fraire ACS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A Britel MehdiBracone RonnyLeduc Pascal CHP
3C21/04/202415:00R.CS.Brainois AR.U.S. Beloeil A Klein SachaDossogne DavidAbrassart Cedric CHP
3C21/04/202415:00R.AS.Jodoigne ARJ Aischoise A Meys JeromeKeljmendi GentiQuaranta Geoffrey CHP
3C21/04/202415:00R.A.S. Monceau AR.FC.Perwez A Martinez-Anes MaximilienRemy ChristophePirnay Thomas CHP
3C21/04/202415:00R.F.C.R. Symphorinois AC.S. Entité Manageoise  Delaye AntoinePottier ChristopherRenard Jordan CHP
3C21/04/202415:00Crossing Schaerbeek AJS.Taminoise A Gabriel JulienDosi DanieleJacob Denis CHP
3C21/04/202415:00CS.Onhaye AR.Arquet FC. A Fernandes Barros FabioPector LudovicDecarpentrie Michel CHP
3C21/04/202415:00R.U.Wallonne Ciney AF.C. Flénu A Louai FaridMinhal KamalTalon Sylvain CHP
3C27/04/202420:00RJ Aischoise AR.A.S. Monceau A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00C.S. Entité Manageoise Crossing Schaerbeek A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00F.C. Flénu AR.F.C.R. Symphorinois A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath AR.U.Wallonne Ciney A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00R.FC.Perwez AES Couvin-Mariemb Fraire A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00R.Arquet FC. AR.CS.Brainois A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00JS.Taminoise ACS.Onhaye A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3C28/04/202415:00R.U.S. Beloeil AR.AS.Jodoigne A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D21/04/202415:00F.C.UN. Richelle AR.SC.Habay-La-Neuve A Bullens NicolasVan Geyssel ArthurZiggar Koffi Vilevo CHP
3D21/04/202415:00FCB Sprimont AR.FC. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten  Requier AmauryOumbarki MohamedMolino Loris CHP
3D21/04/202415:00R.Stade Waremmien FC. AR.OC.Meix-Dt-Virton A Haroui HamzaGevar GuillaumeDussart Alexandre CHP
3D21/04/202415:00E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha AF.C. Seraing B Malhaise QuentinVan Wymeersch DimitriBeheydt Cedric CHP
3D21/04/202415:00Marloie Sport AR.US.Gouvy A Chaspierre GuillaumeHoste ThibautJacques Olivier CHP
3D21/04/202415:00R.RC.Longlier AR.Aywaille FC. A Somville SimonHartman CorentinVan Herreweghe Frédéric Hubert CHP
3D21/04/202415:00ET. Elsautoise AR.RC.Mormont A Henrot DylanYimele ArsèneGuellec Kathlyne Marie CHP
3D28/04/202415:00F.C. Seraing BMarloie Sport A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.RC.Mormont AE.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve AET. Elsautoise A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.OC.Meix-Dt-Virton AF.C.UN. Richelle A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.Aywaille FC. ARoyale Union Hutoise A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.US.Gouvy AR.RC.Longlier A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00R.FC. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten R.Stade Waremmien FC. A PRCPRCPRC CHP
3D28/04/202415:00FC.Herstal AFCB Sprimont A PRCPRCPRC CHP
DAP126/04/202420:30K.RC.Genk AK.AA.Gent A Lucas ThomasVanoppen BrianValgaeren Toon CHP
DAP127/04/202416:15Club Brugge KV. AOud-Heverlee Leuven A Verslycken YvesDe Roeck TomD'Haene Niels CHP
DAP127/04/202418:30R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Standard de Liège A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
DAP226/04/202420:00SP du Pays de Charleroi AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
DAP227/04/202416:00SV.Zulte Waregem AFC.Fémina W.S. Woluwe A Carrein ChristopheVandewiele HarryWydaeghe Björn Geert CHP
DA121/04/202415:00R.Standard de Liège BVoetbalclub Moldavo A Karabal MustafaPRCPRC CHP
DA121/04/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BR.A.E.C. Mons A Vandervoort Dirk EdmondHuypens PeterVandezande Xander CHP
DA124/04/202419:00R.Standard de Liège BClub Brugge KV. B Kourouma MamadyPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00K.AA.Gent BOud-Heverlee Leuven B PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00Club Brugge KV. BR.SC.Anderlecht B PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00F.C. Alken ASC.Eendracht Aalst  PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00R.Standard de Liège BK.RC.Genk B Dridelli HichamPetit FredericKagné Bonaventure CHP
DA127/04/202417:00K.VK.Tienen AVoetbalclub Moldavo A PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00SV.Zulte Waregem BK.VC.Westerlo  PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA127/04/202417:00Famkes WDM AR.A.E.C. Mons A PRCPRCPRC CHP
DA128/04/202416:00R.FC.de Liège AASE.De Chastre A Karabal MustafaPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30R.US.Ste Ode AR.FC.de Liège B Lentz JoséPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BR.Union St.-Gilloise A Van Der Goten FrancisPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30R.Standard de Liège CWallonia Club Sibret A Dewandre PascalPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30R.U.S.Loyers ACS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A Collard MarcPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30R.A.E.C. Mons BRCS Andennais A Lazzaro GiordanoPRCPRC CHP
IPD127/04/202417:30Fc Irlande Auderghem AFC.Fémina W.S. Woluwe B Bouhali MoadPRCPRC CHP
R1A122/04/202419:30K.MSK.Deinze Francs Borains  Rabhi SidiVandemaele GregoryDouterlungne Gilles CHP
R1A122/04/202420:00Lierse Kempenzonen KV.Kortrijk  Yet To Be AssignedStefanski JakubPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202419:30Lommel SK R.W.D. Molenbeek  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202420:00K.St.-Truidense VV. AKV.Oostende  Yet To Be AssignedCuypers JohanPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202420:00FC.V.Dender E.H. K.MSK.Deinze  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202420:15K.VC.Westerlo AR.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202420:30KV.Kortrijk K.AS.Eupen  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A126/04/202420:30Francs Borains K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A129/04/202420:00Lierse Kempenzonen KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren  Yet To Be AssignedVercammen DieterPRC CHP
R1C222/04/202420:00RAAL La Louviere K.VK.Tienen  Maissin ChristopheCyx DidierBourlet Jason CHP
R1C222/04/202420:00R.Knokke FC. K.FC.Dessel Sport B Vanfraechem LaubenDe Metsenaere BrunoRau Luis CHP
R1C222/04/202420:00URSL Visé K.SK Heist A Vitiello MichaëlDethine OlivierToma Valentin CHP
R1C226/04/202420:00K.FC.Dessel Sport BVV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A Claes DennisDreesen DannyUmans Antoon CHP
R1C226/04/202420:00Hoogstraten VV. AR. Olympic Club Charleroi  Schoenmaeckers DirkMetsemakers Roel MichielWindey Cliff CHP
R1C226/04/202420:30K.SK Heist AUnion Namur  Stefanski JakubDe Keyser KobeVanhamel Maurice CHP
R1C226/04/202420:30R.Cappellen FC. K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. A De Cock YarneWoualeu Tcheuko FranckVan De Wouwer Michel CHP
R1C229/04/202419:30KSC Lokeren-Temse RAAL La Louviere  Buysse KurtVagenende JohanMese Izzet CHP
R1C229/04/202420:00R.Excelsior Virton URSL Visé  Teixeira Ribeiro ManuelMoreau GuillaumeKobs Christophe CHP
R1C229/04/202420:15K.VK.Tienen R.Knokke FC.  Capiot BartVandebroek PeterDierickx Hugo CHP
RAA22/04/202420:00C.S. Entité Manageoise R.A.S. Monceau  George Maxime   CHP
RAA26/04/202420:00R.A.S. Monceau CS.Onhaye  Raucq Jordan   CHP
RAA27/04/202415:00R.U.S. Binche Royale Union Hutoise B Cyubahiro Fred   CHP
101A21/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
101A21/04/202410:00KV.Oostende AFrancs Borains A     CHP
101A21/04/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
101A21/04/202410:30FC.V.Dender E.H. AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
101A21/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
101A21/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk AKV.Oostende A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem AKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:00Francs Borains AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
101A28/04/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
101B21/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
101B21/04/202410:00KV.Oostende BFrancs Borains B     CHP
101B21/04/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
101B21/04/202410:30FC.V.Dender E.H. BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
101B21/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
101B21/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BKV.Oostende B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem BKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:00Francs Borains BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
101B28/04/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
91A21/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
91A21/04/202410:00KV.Oostende AFrancs Borains A     CHP
91A21/04/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
91A21/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
91A21/04/202410:45FC.V.Dender E.H. AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
91A21/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk AKV.Oostende A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem AKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:00Francs Borains AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
91A28/04/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
91B21/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
91B21/04/202410:00KV.Oostende BFrancs Borains B     CHP
91B21/04/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
91B21/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
91B21/04/202410:45FC.V.Dender E.H. BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
91B21/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BKV.Oostende B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem BKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:00Francs Borains BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
91B28/04/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
122A01/05/202414:00K.St.-Truidense VV. ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
122B01/05/202414:00K.St.-Truidense VV. BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
102A21/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
102A21/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
102A21/04/202410:00Lommel SK AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
102A21/04/202410:00K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. AK.St.-Truidense VV. A     CHP
102A21/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen AR.Union St.-Gilloise B     CHP
102A21/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège AR.W.D. Molenbeek A     CHP
102A21/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing CK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
102A28/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BF.C. Seraing C     CHP
102A28/04/202409:30K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
102A28/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
102A28/04/202410:00R.FC.de Liège AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
102A28/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
102A28/04/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek ALommel SK A     CHP
102B21/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
102B21/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
102B21/04/202410:00Lommel SK BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
102B21/04/202410:00K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. BK.St.-Truidense VV. B     CHP
102B21/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen BR.Union St.-Gilloise C     CHP
102B21/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BR.W.D. Molenbeek B     CHP
102B21/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing DK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
102B28/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CF.C. Seraing D     CHP
102B28/04/202409:30K.St.-Truidense VV. BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
102B28/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
102B28/04/202410:00R.FC.de Liège BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
102B28/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
102B28/04/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BLommel SK B     CHP
92A21/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
92A21/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
92A21/04/202410:00Lommel SK AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
92A21/04/202410:00K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. AK.St.-Truidense VV. A     CHP
92A21/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen AR.Union St.-Gilloise D     CHP
92A21/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège AR.W.D. Molenbeek A     CHP
92A21/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing CK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
92A28/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise DF.C. Seraing C     CHP
92A28/04/202409:45K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
92A28/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
92A28/04/202410:00R.FC.de Liège AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
92A28/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
92A28/04/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek ALommel SK A     CHP
92B21/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
92B21/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
92B21/04/202410:00Lommel SK BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
92B21/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen BR.Union St.-Gilloise E     CHP
92B21/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BR.W.D. Molenbeek B     CHP
92B21/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing DK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
92B28/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise EF.C. Seraing D     CHP
92B28/04/202409:45K.St.-Truidense VV. BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
92B28/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
92B28/04/202410:00R.FC.de Liège BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
92B28/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
92B28/04/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BLommel SK B     CHP
18/A224/04/202416:00SP du Pays de Charleroi R.Antwerp F.C.  Meurisse MaxenceMicalizzi AlessioNovello David CHP
18/A227/04/202413:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen Club Brugge KV.  Roosen CarlinaAbdellah CalvinFokum Francis CHP
18/A27/04/202414:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk  Lachi KilianHuypens PeterVandervoort Dirk Edmond CHP
18/A27/04/202414:00R.Standard de Liège K.AA.Gent  Legros DimitriMichel ZianRicatto Davide CHP
18/A227/04/202414:30R.Antwerp F.C. SV.Zulte Waregem A Verheyen NoéDe Bruyn TonyDe Ridder (Herenthout) Dirk CHP
16/A224/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Vanobbergen ClairePRCPRC CHP
16/A24/04/202416:30R.Standard de Liège AK.RC.Genk A Fickers MarcelDidier BenjaminMascherin Bruno CHP
16/A27/04/202413:30K.RC.Genk AR.Antwerp F.C.  Hermans PieterPRCPRC CHP
16/A227/04/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Toye JohnPRCPRC CHP
16/A27/04/202414:00Club Brugge KV. R.Standard de Liège A Ares LiamPRCPRC CHP
16/A227/04/202414:30K.AA.Gent Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  De Blieck DantePRCPRC CHP
16/A30/04/202418:00R.SC.Anderlecht AK.RC.Genk A Simone ToniDedobbeleer PatrickJacques Stephane CHP
15/A224/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Van Zuijlen Par   CHP
15/A27/04/202413:30K.RC.Genk AR.Antwerp F.C.  Dubois Florian   CHP
15/A227/04/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem AOud-Heverlee Leuven A Louage Lucas   CHP
15/A27/04/202414:00Club Brugge KV. AR.Standard de Liège  Soulliaert Rhûne Johan   CHP
15/A227/04/202414:30K.AA.Gent AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Van Dort Lawrence   CHP
15/A30/04/202418:00R.SC.Anderlecht AK.RC.Genk A Breyne JeremyTondeur ArthurMoise Petrut-Dorin CHP
14/A201/05/202411:00SP du Pays de Charleroi Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Bran Benjamin   CHP
14/A224/04/202416:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen Oud-Heverlee Leuven  PRC   CHP
14/A24/04/202417:00R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Standard de Liège A Deboeck Philippe   CHP
14/A224/04/202417:30SV.Zulte Waregem SP du Pays de Charleroi  PRC   CHP
14/A227/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven SV.Zulte Waregem  PRC   CHP
14/A27/04/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. K.RC.Genk  PRC   CHP
14/A27/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège AClub Brugge KV.  Miermans William   CHP
14/A227/04/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen K.AA.Gent  PRC   CHP
13/A201/05/202411:00SP du Pays de Charleroi Oud-Heverlee Leuven A Blairon Théo   CHP
13/A01/05/202412:00R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Antwerp F.C.  PRC   CHP
13/A224/04/202416:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AOud-Heverlee Leuven A PRC   CHP
12AA24/04/202417:00K.RC.Genk AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
12AA224/04/202417:00K.RC.Genk BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
13/A24/04/202417:00R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Standard de Liège  PRC   CHP
13/A224/04/202417:30SV.Zulte Waregem ASP du Pays de Charleroi  PRC   CHP
13/A227/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven ASV.Zulte Waregem A PRC   CHP
13/A27/04/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. K.RC.Genk A PRC   CHP
13/A27/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège Club Brugge KV.  PRC   CHP
13/A227/04/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AK.AA.Gent A PRC   CHP
12AA27/04/202411:00K.RC.Genk AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
12AA227/04/202411:00K.RC.Genk BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
12AB24/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
12AB224/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
12AB27/04/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
12AB227/04/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
12AB27/04/202410:30K.AA.Gent AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
12AB227/04/202410:30K.AA.Gent BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
11AA24/04/202417:00K.RC.Genk AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
11AA224/04/202417:00K.RC.Genk BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
11AA27/04/202411:00K.RC.Genk AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
11AA227/04/202411:00K.RC.Genk BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
11AB24/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
11AB224/04/202415:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
11AB27/04/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
11AB227/04/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
11AB27/04/202410:30K.AA.Gent AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
11AB227/04/202410:30K.AA.Gent BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
18/B24/04/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze KV.Kortrijk  Vanmarcke TimRonse DominikNoordzee Quincy CHP
18/B27/04/202413:00FC.V.Dender E.H. Lommel SK  Steurs AxlVan Lancker NicoVranken William CHP
18/B27/04/202414:00KV.Oostende AKV.Kortrijk  Swaenepoel SvenNoë LucLefere Wannes CHP
18/B27/04/202414:30F.C. Seraing AK.VC.Westerlo  Picard ThibaultDidier BenjaminHiligsmann Georges CHP
18/B27/04/202415:15K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen  Moskofidis MatthiasMorias RolandVandevenne Guido CHP
16/B27/04/202413:00Lommel SK Beerschot V.A.  Vrijsen SennePRCPRC CHP
16/B27/04/202413:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BCercle Brugge K.SV.  Dagyaran HalilMoise Petrut-DorinCaliskan Müge CHP
16/B27/04/202414:15K.VC.Westerlo F.C. Seraing B Daems (Wortel) LarsPRCPRC CHP
16/B27/04/202415:30K.AS.Eupen K.St.-Truidense VV. A Habets FredericTibo FrancoisDelmotte Stephane CHP
15/B27/04/202413:00Lommel SK ABeerschot V.A. A Vanoppen Bryan   CHP
15/B27/04/202413:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BCercle Brugge K.SV.  Postlethwaite Eliot   CHP
15/B27/04/202413:00K.AS.Eupen K.St.-Truidense VV. A Briol Thibaut   CHP
15/B27/04/202414:15K.VC.Westerlo AF.C. Seraing A Geudens Gino   CHP
14/B24/04/202417:00R.Union St.-Gilloise CK.AS.Eupen  Dechamps Rudy   CHP
14/B27/04/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. R.Union St.-Gilloise C PRC   CHP
14/B27/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing AK.VC.Westerlo  Lalmand Pierre   CHP
14/B27/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. Lommel SK  PRC   CHP
14/B27/04/202411:45K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen  PRC   CHP
13/B27/04/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. R.Union St.-Gilloise C PRC   CHP
13/B27/04/202411:30F.C. Seraing BK.VC.Westerlo A Gonzalez Leandro   CHP
13/B27/04/202411:30Beerschot V.A. ALommel SK A PRC   CHP
13/B27/04/202411:45K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen  PRC   CHP
12BA27/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BCercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
12BA27/04/202410:00Lommel SK ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
12BA27/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen AK.St.-Truidense VV. A     CHP
12BA27/04/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo AF.C. Seraing B     CHP
12BB27/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
12BB27/04/202410:00Lommel SK BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
12BB27/04/202410:30K.AS.Eupen BK.St.-Truidense VV. B     CHP
12BB27/04/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo BF.C. Seraing C     CHP
11BA27/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BCercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
11BA27/04/202410:00Lommel SK ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
11BA27/04/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo AF.C. Seraing B     CHP
11BB27/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
11BB27/04/202410:00Lommel SK BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
11BB27/04/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo BF.C. Seraing C     CHP
18/C27/04/202413:00Lierse Kempenzonen R.W.D. Molenbeek  Lauryssen LennertPRCPRC CHP
18/C27/04/202414:00Beerschot V.A. KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A Socquet SemPRCPRC CHP
18/C27/04/202414:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. R.Union St.-Gilloise  PRCAngely TeshomeBoute Remi Joannes CHP
18/C27/04/202414:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. Francs Borains  Parrinello Brandon ClaudioPRCPRC CHP
16/C27/04/202413:00Francs Borains K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.  Bongiorno CalogeroRouvroy Michaël ThierryDewattine Marc CHP
16/C27/04/202413:00R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen  Rooms JohnatanZakraoui Abdel WadoudTaybi Chouaib CHP
16/C27/04/202413:30KV.Kortrijk KV.Oostende  Vanslambrouck RobbePRCPRC CHP
16/C27/04/202414:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren FC.V.Dender E.H.  Solyomvari MarcellPRCPRC CHP
15/C27/04/202413:00Francs Borains K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A Zedazi Ali   CHP
15/C27/04/202413:00R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen A Champainne Lucas Julien   CHP
15/C27/04/202413:30KV.Kortrijk KV.Oostende A Gernay Paul   CHP
15/C30/04/202419:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AFC.V.Dender E.H.  PRC   CHP
14/C27/04/202410:00KV.Oostende AKV.Kortrijk  PRC   CHP
14/C27/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen R.W.D. Molenbeek A PRC   CHP
14/C27/04/202410:15FC.V.Dender E.H. KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren  PRC   CHP
14/C27/04/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. Francs Borains  PRC   CHP
13/C27/04/202410:00FC.V.Dender E.H. AKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A PRC   CHP
13/C27/04/202410:00KV.Oostende AKV.Kortrijk  PRC   CHP
13/C27/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AR.W.D. Molenbeek  PRC   CHP
13/C27/04/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. AFrancs Borains  PRC   CHP
12CA27/04/202410:00Francs Borains AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
12CA27/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk AKV.Oostende A     CHP
12CA27/04/202410:00R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
12CA27/04/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
12CB27/04/202410:00Francs Borains BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
12CB27/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BKV.Oostende B     CHP
12CB27/04/202410:00R.W.D. Molenbeek BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
12CB27/04/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
11CA27/04/202410:00Francs Borains AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
11CA27/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk AKV.Oostende A     CHP
11CA27/04/202410:00R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
11CA27/04/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
11CB27/04/202410:00Francs Borains BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
11CB27/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BKV.Oostende B     CHP
11CB27/04/202410:00R.W.D. Molenbeek BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
11CB27/04/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
WU1727/04/202413:30K.AA.Gent R.SC.Anderlecht  PRC   CHP
WU1727/04/202414:30K.RC.Genk FC.Fémina W.S. Woluwe  Vannitsen Bert   CHP
WU1727/04/202416:00R.Standard de Liège Club Brugge KV.  Karabal Mustafa   CHP
WU1728/04/202414:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  De Klerk Karin   CHP
13J121/04/202410:00RAC Leuze-Longchamps AR.CS.Brainois A     CHP
13J121/04/202410:00R.A.E.C. Mons AR.FC.Meux A     CHP
13J121/04/202411:00C.S. Entité Manageoise ACS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A     CHP
13J121/04/202411:30ROS.Ottignies-LLN AR. Olympic Club Charleroi A     CHP
13J121/04/202411:45R.Arquet FC. AEntente Acren Lessines A     CHP
13J221/04/202410:00JS.Taminoise BR.CS.Brainois B     CHP
13J221/04/202411:15RAAL La Louviere BC.S. Entité Manageoise B     CHP
13J221/04/202411:45R.A.E.C. Mons BRU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte B     CHP
13K121/04/202410:30CS.Onhaye R.D.C. de Cointe Liège      CHP
12J121/04/202410:00RAC Leuze-Longchamps AR.CS.Brainois A     CHP
12J121/04/202411:00C.S. Entité Manageoise ACS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A     CHP
12J121/04/202411:30ROS.Ottignies-LLN AR. Olympic Club Charleroi A     CHP
12J121/04/202411:45R.Arquet FC. AEntente Acren Lessines A     CHP
12J221/04/202410:00JS.Taminoise BR.CS.Brainois B     CHP
12J221/04/202411:15RAAL La Louviere BC.S. Entité Manageoise B     CHP
12J221/04/202411:45R.A.E.C. Mons BRU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte B     CHP
12K121/04/202410:00FCB Sprimont AR.Stade Waremmien FC. A     CHP
12K121/04/202410:30CS.Onhaye R.D.C. de Cointe Liège      CHP
11J21/04/202410:00R.Arquet FC. ACS.Onhaye A     CHP
11J21/04/202411:45JS.Taminoise AR.All.FC.Oppagne-Wéris B     CHP
10J21/04/202410:00R.Arquet FC. ACS.Onhaye A     CHP
10J21/04/202411:45JS.Taminoise AR.All.FC.Oppagne-Wéris B     CHP
19PN21/04/202411:30R.Excelsior Stéphanois AES Couvin-Mariemb Fraire  Fergloute Jean-Luc   CHP
19PO21/04/202411:15R.C.S. Sart Tilman R.Aubel FC.  Couclet Sasha   CHP
16PL21/04/202410:00R.CS.Brainois AR.FC.Hannutois A Vigneron Arnaud   CHP
16PL21/04/202411:30R.Aubel FC. R.CS.Verlaine  T'Serstevens Pierre Najib   CHP
16PN21/04/202411:30FC Malonne 2000 AR. Entente Mons Nord A François Thomas   CHP
15PN21/04/202410:00F.C. Seraing BFC Arlon  Laforge Mattheo   CHP
14PJ21/04/202410:00R.A.E.C. Mons AJS.Taminoise A Mellouk Abdeljabar   CHP
14PJ21/04/202411:00S.C. Montignies AC.S. Entité Manageoise A Boquillon Simao   CHP
14PJ21/04/202412:00R.CS.Brainois AFCB Sprimont A Percy Xavier   CHP
14PK21/04/202410:00Vise BMFA ACS.Onhaye A Boulanger Joachim   CHP
 01/05/202410:15Club Brugge KV.R.Standard de Liège Lagaert Eline   CUP
 01/05/202412:45Oud-Heverlee LeuvenClub Brugge KV. Vanobbergen ClairePRCDirickx Elke CUP
 01/05/202416:00Oud-Heverlee LeuvenClub Brugge KV. PRCPRCPRC CUP
 24/04/202420:00Yellow-Red KV.MechelenSV.Zulte Waregem PRC   CUP
 24/04/202420:00R.SC.AnderlechtR.Standard de Liège Loockx LucasMunana Mabruki JeromeTalon Sylvain CUP
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I23/04/202412:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven Francs Borains  Ledda MassimilianoSeeldraeyers MicheleDe Bruyne Tom FRG
DAMES/DAMES21/04/202414:30R.SC.Anderlecht Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Club   FRG
DAMES/DAMES23/04/202419:30Voetbal Vlaanderen U15 IPSP du Pays de Charleroi  PRC   FRG
DAMES/DAMES28/04/202411:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.AA.Gent  Club   FRG
DAMES/DAMES28/04/202411:00R.SC.Anderlecht R.W.D. Molenbeek Girls  Club   FRG
U21/U2127/04/202412:00Club Brugge KV. Luton Town U21 Pottier RikPRCPRC FRG
RA/RA23/04/202418:00K.AS.Eupen Borussia Mönchengladbach U21 Vitiello MichaëlRebuffatti FabriceSolheid Freddy FRG
-19/-1927/04/202410:00Champion U19 IP R.FC.de Liège U19 Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned FRG
-17/-1724/04/202419:45E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha R.CS.Libramontois  PRC   FRG
-17/-1727/04/202415:15Champion U17 IP R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned FRG
-16/-1624/04/202417:00E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha A.C.F.F. U16 POLE ELITE ACFF PRC   FRG
-16/-1627/04/202413:30R.Excelsior Stéphanois R.FC.Hannutois  PRC   FRG
-16/-1627/04/202414:15Champion U16 IP R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned FRG
-15/-1524/04/202418:30E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha ET. Elsautoise  PRC   FRG
-15/-1527/04/202413:30Champion U15 IP R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned FRG
-14/-1424/04/202419:30R.SC.Anderlecht SAJ Mollem VW  Club   FRG
-14/-1427/04/202410:45Champion U14 IP R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned FRG
-14/-1427/04/202411:00R.FC.Meux Entente Acren Lessines  PRC   FRG
-12A/-12A01/05/202411:00R.SC.Anderlecht RW Essen U12     FRG
-12A/-12A27/04/202411:00R.Stade Waremmien FC. R.CS.Verlaine      FRG
-11/-1121/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège R.S.C.Beaufays      FRG
-10A/-10A24/04/202416:00K.MSK.Deinze U10LOSC Lille U10     FRG
-9/-921/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U9Club Brugge KV. U9     FRG
-9/-921/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège FCB Sprimont      FRG
-9/-924/04/202414:30K.St.-Truidense VV. Crossing Vissenaken      FRG
-9C/-9C28/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent U9 - 3Cercle Brugge K.SV. U9 - 3     FRG
-8/-821/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise K.AS.Eupen      FRG
-8/-821/04/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise K.AS.Eupen      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht Aca.Jeun.Molenbeek      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. K.AA.Gent      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U8Club Brugge KV. U8     FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège R.W.D. Molenbeek      FRG
-8/-821/04/202410:30R.Standard de Liège R.W.D. Molenbeek      FRG
-8/-824/04/202414:30K.St.-Truidense VV. K.St.Elen      FRG
-8/-828/04/202409:45K.St.-Truidense VV. K.AS.Eupen      FRG
-8/-828/04/202409:45K.St.-Truidense VV. K.AS.Eupen      FRG
-8/-828/04/202410:00KV.Kortrijk KV.Oostende      FRG
-8/-828/04/202410:00K.AA.Gent U8Cercle Brugge K.SV. U8     FRG
-8/-828/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-8/-828/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-8/-828/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo R.Standard de Liège      FRG
-8/-828/04/202411:30K.St.-Truidense VV. FC.V.Dender E.H.      FRG
-7/-721/04/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen      FRG
-7/-721/04/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk      FRG
-7/-724/04/202417:30R.SC.Anderlecht S.K. Pepingen-Halle      FRG
-7/-728/04/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen      FRG
-7/-728/04/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-7/-728/04/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo R.Standard de Liège      FRG