1A | 02/08/2024 | 20:45 | R.Union St.-Gilloise A | Beerschot V.A. A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 03/08/2024 | 16:00 | Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A | K.VC.Westerlo A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 03/08/2024 | 18:15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven A | K.RC.Genk A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 03/08/2024 | 20:45 | K.St.-Truidense VV. A | SP du Pays de Charleroi A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 04/08/2024 | 13:30 | R.Antwerp F.C. A | R.SC.Anderlecht A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 04/08/2024 | 16:00 | Cercle Brugge K.SV. A | KV.Kortrijk A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 04/08/2024 | 18:30 | R.Standard de Liège A | Club Brugge KV. A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 04/08/2024 | 19:15 | K.AA.Gent A | FC.V.Dender E.H. | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 27/07/2024 | 16:00 | FC.V.Dender E.H. | R.Union St.-Gilloise A | | De Cremer Wesli | Blaise Quentin | Di Vincenzo Vito | Vermeiren Ken | CHP |
1A | 27/07/2024 | 18:15 | Beerschot V.A. A | Oud-Heverlee Leuven A | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | CHP |
1A | 27/07/2024 | 20:45 | R.SC.Anderlecht A | K.St.-Truidense VV. A | | Vergoote Jasper | Geerolf Michael | Tiesters Martijn | Staessens Brent | CHP |
1A | 28/07/2024 | 13:30 | K.RC.Genk A | R.Standard de Liège A | | D'Hondt Lothar | Devillers Romain | Claes Nico | Bourdeaud'Hui Simon | CHP |
1A | 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | KV.Kortrijk A | K.AA.Gent A | | Verboomen Nathan | Hillaert Mathias | Wyns Ruben | Letellier Anthony | CHP |
1A | 28/07/2024 | 18:30 | SP du Pays de Charleroi A | R.Antwerp F.C. A | | Visser Lawrence | Vanyzere Rien | Nijssen Thibaud | Simonini Matonga | CHP |
1A | 28/07/2024 | 19:15 | K.VC.Westerlo A | Cercle Brugge K.SV. A | | Van Damme Kevin | Jans Lennert | Vanpoucke Tom | Willems Laurent | CHP |
| 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | K.SV.Kortrijk | R. Exc. Bievene | | PRC | | | | CUP |
| 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | Stade Everois Racing Club | R.LC.Bastogne | | PRC | | | | CUP |
| 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | Ass.Sp.Nothomb-Post | Stade Mouscronnois Girls | | PRC | | | | CUP |
| 04/08/2024 | 16:00 | R.Wallonia Libin | E.S.FC. du Geer | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 00:00 | R.Ol.FC.Stockel | K.FC.Verbr.Arendonk | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Ladies Oudenburg | R.A.S. Monceau | | Pottier Rik | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Entente Acren Lessines | R. Soignies Sports | | Coulon Simon | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | FC Borina Quaregnon | F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège | | Lebeau Christian | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | A.S. Morlanwelz | R.F.C. Wiersien | | Mauro René | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.R.F.C. Gozee | R.US.Biesme | | Houdart Didier | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.SV.Kortrijk | R.C.S. Lensois | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.U.S. Hensies | SK.Dennenheem Hertsberge | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.U.S.C. Anderlues | Stade Mouscronnois Girls | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Jago Sint Amandsberg | SK.Eernegem | | Vandamme Ronny | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.CS.Nivellois | K.Vrijheid Herselt | | Copinne Jean-François Armand | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.Ixelles SC. | R. Exc. Bievene | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Maccabi Brussels | Herleving R.S. Haasdonk | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Avanti Stekene | R.Union Lasne Ohain | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Stade Everois Racing Club | SC.Beauvechain | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | Seraing Athletique R.FC. | FC.Eupen 1963 | | Claes Stephane | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.VV.Vlug en Vrij Stokkem | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | Voorjans Alexander | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | VV-NEXT Laakdal | K.Zw.FC.Wiemismeer Zutend | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | RJS Chênéenne | UNICO TONGEREN | | Clermont Claude | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.C.S. Bellevaux-Ligneuville | FC Ste-Odile Elouges | | Leclère Loïc Georges | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.RC.Longlier | Ass.Sp.Nothomb-Post | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.U.Wallonne Ciney | RCS Andennais | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R. Gosselies Sports | VK.Holsbeek | | Cyx Didier | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.LC.Bastogne | R.CS.Florennois | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | | PRC | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.ES.Philippeville | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa | | Farvacque Jean-Francois | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | K.FC.Brasschaat | FC.Punt-Larum | | Colebunders Stef | Pougnaud Vincent | De Mol Kevin | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | R.U.S. Binche | Davo Westende | | Raucq Jordan | | | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | CS.Corbion | R.RC.Longlier | | Thunus Serge | Deckers Sylvie | Longin Simon | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 18:30 | FV Hedes Heusden-Destelbergen | K.VC.De Toek.Borsbeke | | De Cock Yarne | Heyndrickx Marnic | Eggermont Geert | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 18:30 | K.Sassport Boezinge | FC.Sparta Heestert | | Vanhou Jay | Vereecke Johan | Meddourr Rachide | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:00 | UNICO TONGEREN | Racing Peer | | Boelen Wim | Laermans Willy | D'Amario Gabriele | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:00 | W.S. Linkhout | K.VV.Weerstand Koersel | | Biesmans Davy | Wynnyk Jordy | Tresinie Roger | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:00 | K.VV.Weerstand Koersel | FC Veldwezelt | | Theys Quinten | Hermans Kristof | Vandenwijngaert Stijn | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:00 | R.Racing Club de Waterloo | R.US. Ophain | | Godard Eric | Nolet Anthony | Dedobbeleer Patrick | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:30 | K.Antonia FC. | K.Witgoor Sport Dessel | | Massa Matthias | Feremans Roger | De Keyser Kobe | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:30 | OHR.Huldenberg | KHO Wolvertem Merchtem | | Torbeyns Ben | Lemal Kevin | Vanhamel Maurice | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 19:30 | K.FC.Eksel | Turkse Rangers Waterschei | | Le Pera Thibo | Walus John | Cillen Roeland | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | K.FC.Mol | Sp.Tisselt | | Daemen Joachim | Peeters Chris | Wynnyk Jonas | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | Chevetogne Foot | Exc FC Evelette-Jallet | | Gaillard Nzegue Yves Valentin | Musabimana Kagaju Felix | Léonard Cédric Lucien | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.Standard FC. Bouillon | R.J.R. Aye FC. | | Alexandre Maxime | Demeyer Sebastien | Irakoze Karsten | | CUP |
| 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.SC.Nassogne | E.S.Chaumont | | Dumont Thibaud | Gillet Bruno | Regaert Antoine | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 14:00 | R.FC.Grand-Leez | FC.Moorsel | F1 | | | | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 15:00 | FC Fémina Grâce-Hollogne | FC.Ster-Francorchamps | | Fairon Bernard | | | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.Diepenbeek VV.De Zwaluw | Ent.Jeun. Fléron | | Vodnik Daniël Ghislaine | | | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 15:00 | A.S. Fontainoise | F.C. Casteau | | Burton Jonathan | Farvacque Jean-Francois | Jacques Stephane | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Lint | KV.Hooikt | | De Cock Yarne | De Keyser Kobe | Sannicolo Franco | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Retie SK. | FC.Ekeren | | Hoeyberghs Rien | Umans Antoon | Diepvens Gert | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Kontich FC. | FC.Zwaneven | | El Mahjoub Rayane | De Pelsmaker Colin | Alkoubai El Mustapha | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | KFC Berlaar-Heikant | K.Nieuwmoer FC. | | Tysmans Andy | Peeters Chris | Geudens Gino | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Gooreind VV. | K.Schelle Sport | | Vermijlen Wim | PRC | Heyns Gillian | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Rac.Voetbalclub Hoboken | K.Berg-Op FC.Beerzel | | Achagui Abdeslem | Carnier Joeri | Schoonjans Frans | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | FC.Perk | VK.Linden | | Vandelook Bart | Woualeu Tcheuko Franck | Vanobbergen Claire | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | FC.Landen | K.FC.Wambeek Ternat | | Cuypers Patrick | Duchateau Etienne | Solias Piet | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Sporting Club Aarschot | K.Olympia SC.Wijgmaal | | Porton Dieter | Tresinie Roger | De Gregorio Nick | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Herent | K.FC.Diest | | Wouters Steff | Willems Georges | Kempeneers Ronny | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Londerzeel United | VK.Liedekerke | | Ahmad Fazin | PRC | Dierickx Hugo | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | S.K. Pepingen-Halle | V.Tervuren-Duisburg | | Kinnart Benjamin | PRC | Aabbaoui Abdelhakim | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Ham United | Groen Star Beek | | Swerts Dimitri | D'Amario Gabriele | Cillen Roeland | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Vlijtingen VV. | K.St.Elen | | Lemmens Tim | Steegen John | Vaessen Mario | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Uikhoven VC. | K.Diepenbeek VV.De Zwaluw | | Souverijns Niels | Paumen Leo | De Bosscher Mathieu | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.V.Eendracht Aalter | SK.Denderhoutem | | Ceulemans Victor | PRC | Mese Izzet | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Sparta Wortegem | Thor Kokerij-Meldert | | Bruggeman Frank | Moreels Michiel | Messely Kris | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | SV.Sottegem | K.VV.H.ende T. Zwijnaarde | | Verbeke Jonas | PRC | De Clercq Patrick | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Heikant Zele | K.Sparta Waasmunster | | De Win Dries | De Troyer Werner | Blommaert Joshua | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | SK.Munkzwalm | FC.Kleit Maldegem | | Danckaert Hannes | Soetaert Tessa | Lapiere Denis | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | VK.Knesselare | K.FC.Vrasene | | Bulckaert Luc | Peereboom Thibe | Boute Remi Joannes | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | FC.Poesele | SK.Berlare | | Lagrin Patrick | Demaker Yenley | Degraeve Carl | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Herleving R.S. Haasdonk | K.S.K.Beveren | | El Filali Omar | PRC | PRC | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Groene Duivels Ingooigem | K.Racing Waregem | | De Smet Koen | PRC | Bossuyt Aarjen | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.SK Beveren-Leie | K.SV.Bredene | | Roose Nico | Sanders Killian | Porreye Anthony | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Excelsior Zedelgem | SK.Westrozebeke | | Decaestecker Jasper | Fleerackers Wouter | Tandt Luc | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.Racing Waregem | K.VC.Ardooie | | De Vlaminck Philippe | PRC | PRC | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.SV.Rumbeke | Zwevegem Sport | | Vanhoutte Koen | PRC | Crombez Joeri | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Varsenare | SV.Wevelgem City | | De Langhe Martijn | PRC | Declerck Jan | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.A.F.C. Cuesmes | K.FC.Moen | | Verraest Charlie | Cyx Didier | Lebeau Christian | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.A.E.C. Mons | R.F.C. Houdinois | | Bongiorno Calogero | Vanham Adelin | Rems Caroline | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | A.C. Estaimbourg | Peruwelz FC | | Bureau Jason | Bruwier Christophe | Dewattine Marc | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.E.S. Frasnoise | R.U.S. Courcelloise | | Malter Eddy | Busine Jeremy | Foe Benoit Junior | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.A.S. Pays Blanc Antoing | R. Gosselies Sports | | Colignon Jonathan | Liegeois Valentin | Kushnir Alex | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | J.S. Isièroise | R.S.C. Paturageois | | Hadit Driss | Cottreau Michel | Lagneau Maxime | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.AS.Saintoise | R. Soignies Sports | | Vocale Emmanuel | Rotondi Romain | Ifrim Virgil | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Excelsior Stéphanois | R.Union Lasne Ohain | | Crevecoeur Cyprien | Goshi Leonard | Schroeder Martin | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | RC. Villers la VIlle | R.RC.D'Etterbeek | | Rooms Johnatan | Desmecht Adrien | Villez Vincent | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | RU.Auderghem | R.Léopold FC. | | Ishak Hassoun | Zakraoui Abdel Wadoud | Sekkini Abdelkader | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | FC.Kosova Schaerbeek | SC.Beauvechain | | Haroui Hamza | Jammeh Tiago | Sijilmassi Mohamed Mehdi | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | OC.Nismes | R.U.S. Dinantaise | | Masset Johan | Mahaut François | Mariage Marie-Charlotte | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Arquet FC. | R.FC.Meux | | Gillieaux Emile | Pierre Tom | Dutron Claude | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | Union Bossière Gembloux | R.CS.Condruzien | | Heylen Nicolas | Neetesonne Christophe | Mortier Stéphane | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | CS Wépionnais | R.FC.Grand-Leez | | Meyvisch Jurgen | Gilson Maxence | Novello David | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Ent.Houffalize | US.Assenois | | Lejeune Frédéric | Claude Mathias | Lannoy Bernard | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | ET. Elsautoise | R.CS.Jalhaytois | | Dridelli Hicham | Petit Frederic | Martin Jean Philippe Pierre | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | K.FC.Grun-Weiss Amel | R.Aywaille FC. | | Mager Grégory | Didier Benjamin | Delmotte Stephane | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.FC.Vyle-Tharoul | R.C.S. Sart Tilman | | Carlier Florent | Legros Dimitri | Dethine Olivier | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | SG.Rapid Oudler | FC.Ster-Francorchamps | | Krier Loïc | Lejeune Patrick | Solheid Freddy | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.U. Limbourg | R.Ent.Lambermont-Rechain | | Van Hove Ronan Benoit | Bawin Bryan | Jeunejean Tom | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Aubel FC. | R. Union Flémalloise | | Heuchenne Sacha | Vitiello Michaël | Rebuffatti Fabrice | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | C.S. Juprelle | R.F.C. Warsage | | Joskin Nicolas | Mutarugera Emile | Toma Valentin | | CUP |
| 28/07/2024 | 18:00 | VC.Bertem-Leefdaal | K.Europa 90 Kraainem FC. | | Bosmans Luc | Demesmaeker Jean-Pierre | Claes Niels | | CUP |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 02/08/2024 | 18:00 | SV.Zulte Waregem | R. Olympic Club Charleroi | | Cools Lauren | Verhulst Philip | Verleysen Pieter | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 02/08/2024 | 19:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | FC Eindhoven Eerste Elftal | | Club | | | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | FC Valenciennes | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | K.AS.Eupen | F.C. Seraing | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 16:00 | FC.Kosova Schaerbeek | FC.Ganshoren | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 16:00 | R.Knokke FC. | R.SC.Anderlecht | | Vitse Jasper | Fiers Thomas | De Meulemeester Stijn | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 17:00 | K.SV.Oudenaarde A-Team | Club Brugge KV. B-Team | | Mataj Ermaild | Vercamer Joachim | Depruyst Shauni | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Aywaille FC. | R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 03/08/2024 | 18:00 | K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. | MVV Eerste elftal | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 03/08/2024 | 18:00 | SV.Zulte Waregem | Excelsior Rotterdam A elftal | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 18:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | HFC Haarlem u23 | | De Voldere Lucas | Dirkx Tony | Van Hoof Nemo | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 18:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.VC.Westerlo | | Haegeman Simon | Vandendael Rune | Thys Stan | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 18:30 | K.VK.Westhoek | K.MSK.Deinze | | Lefever Robin | Lakiere Glenn | Munghen Jurgen | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 03/08/2024 | 19:30 | VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo | K.RC.Genk | | Boogaerts Yenthe | Volckerick Jari | Philippaerts Philippe | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 04/08/2024 | 15:00 | Francs Borains | R.F.C. Tournai | | Massaki Michael | Renard Jordan | Bracone Ronny | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 04/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.A.E.C. Mons | R.FC.de Liège | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 04/08/2024 | 18:30 | Francs Borains | SP du Pays de Charleroi | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 05/08/2024 | 20:15 | RAAL La Louviere | R.SD.Jette | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 05/08/2024 | 20:15 | RAAL La Louviere | R.SD.Jette | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 05/08/2024 | 20:15 | RAAL La Louviere | R.SD.Jette | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 06/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.FC.Un.La Calamine | ET. Elsautoise | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 06/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.SD.Jette | FC.V.Dender E.H. | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | R.RC.Hamoir | Royale Union Hutoise | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | R.FC.Meux | R.A.E.C. Mons | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | US.Rebecquoise | Exc FC Evelette-Jallet | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 19:30 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | Sporting Bruxelles | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 19:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | FC.Assenede | | Bottequin Nigel | Vagenende Johan | Baeke William | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 19:30 | FC.Kosova Schaerbeek | R.U.S. Binche | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 19:30 | RJ Aischoise | R.FC.Grand-Leez | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 19:30 | R.CS.Verlaine | R.AS.Jodoigne | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 08/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.FC.de Liège | Stade Verviétois | | PRC | | | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | SV.Zulte Waregem | Red Star Paris Footbalclub 93 Eerste elftal | | Boterberg Jan | Dhondt Kevin | Senecaut Nick | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | RAAL La Louviere | RAAL La Louviere | | Rochart Julien | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.RC.Mormont | US.Rebecquoise | | Corbay Simon | Ziggar Koffi Vilevo | Bektemirov Chasan | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 27/07/2024 | 16:00 | Lommel SK | Al Ahli A-team | | Stevens Tom | Vermeire Jordy | Toeback Maarten | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 17:00 | K.AS.Eupen | ET. Elsautoise | | Desimpele Kevin | Pirnay Thomas | Lejear Melissa | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | K.SK Heist | Lierse Kempenzonen | | Seynaeve Arthur | Wouters Yannick | Osier Sven | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | R.FC.de Liège | MVV Maastricht Equipe A | | Diskeuve Theophile | Van Dyck Jonas | Denuit Andy | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. | NK VUKOVAR Eerste elftal | | De Keyzer Tim | Conotte Laurent | Van Den Hoeck Dieter | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 19:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | K.AA.Gent | | Bruggeman Frank | | Bottequin Philippe | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 19:30 | FCB Sprimont | R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée | | Picard Thibault | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.FC.Meux | R.Arquet FC. | | Guillaume Arthur | Helson Flavien | Darc Dimitri | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 28/07/2024 | 11:00 | R.FC.de Liège | R.Stade Waremmien FC. | | Nicolas Julien | | | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 28/07/2024 | 11:30 | FC.V.Dender E.H. | KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren | | Calluy Ruben | Cochet Wouter | Vandenborre Jordan | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 28/07/2024 | 11:30 | R.SC.Anderlecht | F.C. Seraing | | Afifi Ibrahim | Talon Sylvain | Minhal Kamal | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 28/07/2024 | 13:30 | K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | | Club | | | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 29/07/2024 | 11:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. a-team | K.VC.Westerlo a-team | | Yet To Be Assigned | Yet To Be Assigned | Van Dessel Koen | | FRG |
PROFVOETBAL/PROFESSIONNEL | 29/07/2024 | 12:00 | SP du Pays de Charleroi Pro - temps de jeu | R.FC.de Liège Noyau Pro | | Letellier Anthony | Toeback Maarten | Borms Kristof | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 30/07/2024 | 20:00 | RJ Aischoise | CS Wépionnais | | Crevecoeur Cyprien | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 11:00 | KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | De Couvreur Hannes | Devriese Brecht | Cochet Wouter | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 14:30 | Lommel SK | R.Antwerp F.C. | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:00 | R.A.E.C. Mons | CS.Onhaye | | Bughin Nicolas | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:00 | R.FC.de Liège | R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée | | Jacoby Anaik | Krack Francois | Bektemirov Chasan | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.FC.Sparta Petegem | | Stove Florian | Detremmerie Vincent | Delporte Nick | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:00 | R.Standard de Liège | KSK Tongeren | | Ledda Leandro | Sayoud Mehdi | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | R.RC.Hamoir | Exc FC Evelette-Jallet | | Joskin Nicolas | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | R.FC.Meux | SP du Pays de Charleroi | | Malter Eddy | Burton Jonathan | Rolet Freddy | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | Lamberigts Tom | Linart Maarten | Lodewijckx Sam | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | R.Standard de Liège | U. Rochefortoise | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 20:00 | US.Rebecquoise | Crossing Schaerbeek | | Rochart Julien | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I | 31/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.OC.Meix-Dt-Virton | R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve | | Alexandre Maxime | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 01/08/2024 | 19:30 | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | Kluisbergen Sportief | | Lazzaro Giordano | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 01/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.SD.Jette | Beerschot V.A. | | Jouda Pauclair | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 01/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.US.Gouvy | R.LC.Bastogne | | Gerard Fabien | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | R.AS.Jodoigne | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 03/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Excelsior Virton A | UNFP UNFP A | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 06/08/2024 | 19:00 | R.Aubel FC. | R.US.Sartoise | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 06/08/2024 | 19:30 | FCB Sprimont | R.FC.de Liège | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 06/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.CS.Brainois | RU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 07/08/2024 | 19:00 | Royal Stockay St-Georges S/M | K.AS.Eupen | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | FC.Ganshoren | ERC.Hoeilaart | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 07/08/2024 | 20:00 | E.S.FC. du Geer | R.FC. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 07/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.FC.Perwez | NSeth Berchem | | PRC | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 27/07/2024 | 18:00 | R.FC.Perwez | RFC.Saint-Michel | | Nozza Valerio | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 27/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.FC.Un.La Calamine | R.SC.Tilffois | | Henrot Dylan | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.CS.Brainois | R.La Hulpe SC. | | Saad Nashed José Reda | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Aywaille FC. | R.All.FC.Oppagne-Wéris | | El Aayachi Agarbi Bilal | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 28/07/2024 | 16:00 | R.Aubel FC. | R.CS.Verlaine | | Requier Amaury | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 30/07/2024 | 19:00 | R.Aubel FC. | R.Aywaille FC. | | Requier Amaury | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 30/07/2024 | 19:30 | Sporting Bruxelles | K.FC.Eppegem | | Bekri Khalid | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 30/07/2024 | 19:30 | R.Stade Waremmien FC. | R.Arquet FC. | | Sayoud Mehdi | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 30/07/2024 | 20:00 | F.C.UN. Richelle | Royale Union Hutoise | | Vitiello Michaël | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 30/07/2024 | 20:00 | R.AS.Jodoigne | R.SC.Tilffois | | Dagyaran Halil | | | | FRG |
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | E.S. Harre-Manhay | Wallonia Thisnes | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 02/08/2024 | 15:00 | Club Brugge KV. | ADO Den Haag A-team | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 03/08/2024 | 13:15 | SV.Zulte Waregem | Club Brugge KV. | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | K.AA.Gent | R.Standard de Liège | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Standard de Liège | Bayer Leverkusen WU17 | | Club | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | K.AA.Gent | KHO Wolvertem Merchtem | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 03/08/2024 | 16:00 | SV.Zulte Waregem | R.SC.Anderlecht | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 04/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Standard de Liège | Bayer Leverkusen WU20 | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 05/08/2024 | 20:00 | Famkes WDM | K.VC.De Toek.Borsbeke | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 06/08/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent | K.V.E.Drongen | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 07/08/2024 | 19:00 | Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen A-team | Lierse Kempenzonen A-team | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 07/08/2024 | 20:30 | R.A.E.C. Mons | FC.Fémina W.S. Woluwe | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | ADO Den Haag Vrouwen | | Van Laere Jana | Hanssen Jarne | Straetmans Quinten | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Ado Den Haag Ado Den Haag | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 27/07/2024 | 16:00 | Famkes WDM | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | | PRC | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 27/07/2024 | 17:00 | R.Standard de Liège | SV.Zulte Waregem | | Vitiello Michaël | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 28/07/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 28/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.AS.Jodoigne | R.U.S.Loyers | | Van Twembeke Louis Pierre | | | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | Voetbalclub Moldavo | K.VC.Westerlo | | Luyckx Tim | Diepvens Gert | Eelen Dieter | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 31/07/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent | K.AA.Gent | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 31/07/2024 | 20:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | DV Bilzen United | | Schoonjans Daan | PRC | Kempenaerts Samuel | | FRG |
DAMES/DAMES | 31/07/2024 | 20:00 | Famkes WDM | K.V.E.Drongen | | PRC | | | | FRG |
U21/U21 | 07/08/2024 | 20:00 | R.W.D. Molenbeek | RAAL La Louviere | | Nozza Valerio | Yimele Arsène | Guellec Kathlyne Marie | | FRG |
U21/U21 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | R.W.D. Molenbeek | | Domtchueng Alex Levis | | | | FRG |
U21/U21 | 27/07/2024 | 17:00 | KV.Kortrijk | USL Dunkerque U23 | | Club | | | | FRG |
RA/RA | 02/08/2024 | 20:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | Lommel SK | | Club | | | | FRG |
RA/RA | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Knokke FC. | KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
RA/RA | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | SP.Hasselt 2005-2007 | | Club | | | | FRG |
RA/RA | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | Cercle Brugge K.SV. U23 | USL Dunkerque U23 | | Lagrin Patrick | Simoens Geert | Borra Daniel | | FRG |
RA/RA | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | RAAL La Louviere | R. Olympic Club Charleroi | | PRC | | | | FRG |
RA/RA | 03/08/2024 | 16:00 | RU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte | R. Olympic Club Charleroi | | Breyne Jeremy | | | | FRG |
RA/RA | 27/07/2024 | 11:00 | RAAL La Louviere | R. Olympic Club Charleroi | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | FCB Sprimont | ET. Elsautoise | | Ferrante Nunzio | | | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt | | Club | | | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 03/08/2024 | 16:30 | FC. Walhain | R.FC.Spy | | Vande Vyvre Noah Jacques | | | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 07/08/2024 | 16:00 | R.SC.Anderlecht | Lille OSC U19 | | Meurisse Maxence | Collin Quentin | El Fassi Imrane | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | KV.Kortrijk | KM Torhout | | Club | | | | FRG |
-19/-19 | 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | S.C. Montignies | R.Stade Waremmien FC. | | Bongiorno Calogero | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 01/08/2024 | 18:00 | R.SC.Anderlecht | R.FC.de Liège | | Addai Michael | Beckers Cedric | Azianou Kokou | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 02/08/2024 | 15:30 | K.AA.Gent U18 | K.MSK.Deinze U18 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 02/08/2024 | 18:30 | K.AS.Eupen | Viktoria Köln U17 | | Mager Grégory | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 03/08/2024 | 12:30 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 03/08/2024 | 12:30 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | KV.Kortrijk | Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | R.FC.de Liège | SP du Pays de Charleroi | | Ledda Flavio | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | Beerschot V.A. | SV.Zulte Waregem | | Tepe Mustafa | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 06/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Standard de Liège | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 06/08/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent U18 | Lierse Kempenzonen U18 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 07/08/2024 | 19:00 | K.AS.Eupen | MSV Duisburg U19 | | Van Hove Ronan Benoit | Bawin Bryan | Jeunejean Tom | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 27/07/2024 | 10:30 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.VC.Westerlo | | Gillieaux Emile | Ghislain Barry | Collin Quentin | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 27/07/2024 | 11:00 | Club Brugge KV. | USL Dunkerque U18 | | Vanfraechem Lauben | Angely Teshome | Dhondt Fernand | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 27/07/2024 | 11:00 | K.AS.Eupen | Fortuna Köln U19 | | Heuchenne Sacha | Maquinay Kylian | Michel Zian | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-18/-18 | 27/07/2024 | 15:00 | R.Standard de Liège | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | Van Hove Ronan Benoit | | | | FRG |
-17/-17 | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.FC.Meux | ET. Elsautoise | | Poncelet Ludovic | | | | FRG |
-17/-17 | 27/07/2024 | 13:30 | KV.Kortrijk | K.SV.Rumbeke | | Club | | | | FRG |
-17/-17 | 27/07/2024 | 13:30 | KV.Kortrijk | K.SV.Rumbeke | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 01/08/2024 | 16:00 | R.SC.Anderlecht | R.FC.de Liège | | Jeunejean Tom | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 02/08/2024 | 15:30 | K.AA.Gent U16 | K.MSK.Deinze U16 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 09:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | R.FC Wetteren | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 12:00 | R.FC.Meux | ET. Elsautoise | | Battoia Youri | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 12:00 | R.Standard de Liège | RC Lens U16 | | Cortis Massimo | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | SV.Zulte Waregem | Beerschot V.A. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | K.AS.Eupen | FC Hennef 05 U17 | | Heuchenne Sacha | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 03/08/2024 | 15:00 | RAAL La Louviere | R. Olympic Club Charleroi | | Delhaye Alexian | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 06/08/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent U16 | Lierse Kempenzonen U16 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Club Brugge KV. | | Graulus Roland | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 27/07/2024 | 10:30 | KV.Kortrijk | A.S. Obigies | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 27/07/2024 | 11:45 | K.VC.Westerlo | R.Antwerp F.C. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | Club Brugge KV. | K.MSK.Deinze | | Watteel Mattisse | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
-16/-16 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u16 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 02/08/2024 | 15:30 | K.AA.Gent U15 | K.MSK.Deinze U15 | | Dewulf Mathis | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt u15 | | Cuyvers Kristof | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Raeyen Marc | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Standard de Liège | FCB Sprimont | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | KV.Kortrijk | Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen | | Coussement Yentl | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | SV.Zulte Waregem | Beerschot V.A. | | Devos Leon | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.AS.Eupen | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | R.FC.de Liège | R.U.Wallonne Ciney | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | ET. Elsautoise | R.FC.Meux | | Lorenzano Fortunato | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 07/08/2024 | 16:00 | K.AA.Gent U15 | Lierse Kempenzonen U15 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Club Brugge KV. | | Wyckaert Jurgen | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 08/08/2024 | 18:15 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.MSK.Deinze U15 | | PRC | PRC | PRC | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u15 | | Colen Elias | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | Club Brugge KV. | K.MSK.Deinze | | Verbeke Stan | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | Vanderheyden Vincent | | | | FRG |
-15/-15 | 31/07/2024 | 18:00 | KV.Kortrijk | K.SC.Wielsbeke | | Vandeghinste Gert-Jan | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 01/08/2024 | 15:30 | K.AA.Gent U14 | K.MSK.Deinze U14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 09:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | R.FC Wetteren | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt u14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.VC.Westerlo | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Club Brugge KV. | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | Roda JC Kerkrade U14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 11:30 | R.CS.Libramontois | R.Wallonia Libin | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 12:00 | ET. Elsautoise | R.FC.Meux | | Maes Benjamin | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 03/08/2024 | 13:00 | FCB Sprimont | FC.Eupen 1963 | | Frino Gerardo | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 07/08/2024 | 10:30 | SV.Zulte Waregem | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 07/08/2024 | 15:00 | Beerschot V.A. | Club Brugge KV. | | Crombez Joeri | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | R.W.D. Molenbeek | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent U14 | Lierse Kempenzonen U14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 08/08/2024 | 18:15 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.MSK.Deinze U14 | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze U14 | Club Brugge KV. U14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | KV.Kortrijk | K.SV.Diksmuide | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u14 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-14/-14 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 01/08/2024 | 15:30 | K.AA.Gent U13 | K.MSK.Deinze U13 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | R.FC.Meux | ET. Elsautoise | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.VC.Westerlo | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Club Brugge KV. | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.AS.Eupen | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Hoogstraten VV. | R.SC.Anderlecht | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Hoogstraten VV. | R.SC.Anderlecht | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 03/08/2024 | 11:30 | RAAL La Louviere | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.SV.Oudenaarde | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 07/08/2024 | 10:30 | SV.Zulte Waregem | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 07/08/2024 | 14:00 | KV.Kortrijk | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 07/08/2024 | 15:00 | Beerschot V.A. | Club Brugge KV. | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | K.AA.Gent U13 | Lierse Kempenzonen U13 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 08/08/2024 | 18:15 | R.SC.Anderlecht | K.MSK.Deinze U13 | | PRC | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze U13 | Club Brugge KV. U13 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | K.RC.Genk | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u13 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13/-13 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u13 | | Club | | | | FRG |
-13A/-13A | 27/07/2024 | 12:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.VK.Tienen | | Club | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | R.FC.Meux | ET. Elsautoise | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Hoogstraten VV. | R.SC.Anderlecht | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 03/08/2024 | 11:00 | Hoogstraten VV. | R.SC.Anderlecht | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.SV.Oudenaarde | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 06/08/2024 | 18:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 06/08/2024 | 18:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 16:00 | K.AA.Gent U12 EFA | KV.Kortrijk U12 | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | SV.Zulte Waregem | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | SV.Zulte Waregem | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 27/07/2024 | 12:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 27/07/2024 | 12:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.MSK.Deinze | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u12 | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 28/07/2024 | 10:00 | R.Antwerp F.C. | Hoogstraten VV. u12 | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 30/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.AA.Gent U12 A | K.MSK.Deinze U12 A | | | | | | FRG |
-12/-12 | 30/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.AA.Gent U12 B | K.MSK.Deinze U12 B | | | | | | FRG |
-12A/-12A | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Standard de Liège | KV.Kortrijk | | | | | | FRG |
-12A/-12A | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-12B/-12B | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Standard de Liège | KV.Kortrijk | | | | | | FRG |
-12B/-12B | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | ET. Elsautoise | R.FC.Meux | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.SV.Oudenaarde | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 06/08/2024 | 18:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 06/08/2024 | 18:30 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 07/08/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 07/08/2024 | 14:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 07/08/2024 | 17:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | SV.Zulte Waregem | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 07/08/2024 | 19:30 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 27/07/2024 | 12:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 27/07/2024 | 12:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.MSK.Deinze | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 30/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.AA.Gent U11 A | K.MSK.Deinze U11 A | | | | | | FRG |
-11/-11 | 30/07/2024 | 15:00 | K.AA.Gent U11 B | K.MSK.Deinze U11 B | | | | | | FRG |
-11A/-11A | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Standard de Liège | RAAL La Louviere | | | | | | FRG |
-11A/-11A | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 03/08/2024 | 09:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | R.FC Wetteren | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 03/08/2024 | 09:30 | KSC Lokeren-Temse | R.FC Wetteren | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | ET. Elsautoise | R.FC.Meux | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 03/08/2024 | 13:30 | K.St.-Truidense VV. | SP du Pays de Charleroi | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.SV.Oudenaarde | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | R.Antwerp F.C. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 04/08/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | R.Antwerp F.C. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 06/08/2024 | 16:00 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 06/08/2024 | 16:00 | Beerschot V.A. | Cercle Brugge K.SV. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 07/08/2024 | 15:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 07/08/2024 | 15:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | K.St.-Truidense VV. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | KV.Kortrijk | R.Union St.-Gilloise | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 27/07/2024 | 10:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 27/07/2024 | 14:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | K.MSK.Deinze | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 30/07/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U10 A | K.MSK.Deinze U10 A | | | | | | FRG |
-10/-10 | 30/07/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U10 B | K.MSK.Deinze U10 B | | | | | | FRG |
-10A/-10A | 03/08/2024 | 09:30 | F.C. Seraing | K.AS.Eupen | | | | | | FRG |
-10A/-10A | 03/08/2024 | 14:00 | R.Standard de Liège | RAAL La Louviere | | | | | | FRG |
-10A/-10A | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-10B/-10B | 04/08/2024 | 11:00 | K.VC.Westerlo | Lierse Kempenzonen | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | Club Brugge KV. | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | K.MSK.Deinze | Club Brugge KV. | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U9 A | FC.V.Dender E.H. U9 A | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U9 B | FC.V.Dender E.H. U9 B | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 30/07/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U9 B | K.MSK.Deinze U9 B | | | | | | FRG |
-9/-9 | 30/07/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U9 A | K.MSK.Deinze U9 A | | | | | | FRG |
-9A/-9A | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Standard de Liège | F.C. Seraing | | | | | | FRG |
-9B/-9B | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | R.Standard de Liège | F.C. Seraing | | | | | | FRG |
-8/-8 | 03/08/2024 | 10:00 | R.Union St.-Gilloise | Beerschot V.A. | | | | | | FRG |
-8/-8 | 03/08/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U8 | FC.V.Dender E.H. U8 | | | | | | FRG |
-8/-8 | 07/08/2024 | 18:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | K.AA.Gent | | | | | | FRG |
-8/-8 | 30/07/2024 | 10:30 | K.AA.Gent U8 | K.MSK.Deinze U8 | | | | | | FRG |