Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Futsal Provinciaal Voetbal Vlaanderen

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREE1REFEREE2STOPWATCHADMINISTRATORTYPE
IPFF24/04/202420:00Salaam Mechelen AFutsal Gent A Haroui HamzaVan Laeken DenisYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF24/04/202422:00Doordrijvers Denderleeuw AMORATEX LEBBEKE  Dobbels GerdyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
A1A03/05/202420:00GOMMEREN ESSEN RC Ellinore  Claes Niels   CHP
BLHAA05/05/202420:00De Bikers ALazio Coma  Bouzerda AbdenbiYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
BLHAA05/05/202421:00De Bikers BMS United  Bouzerda AbdenbiYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
A1A26/04/202420:00GOMMEREN ESSEN Salaam Mechelen B Destenay Sigrid   CHP
A1B26/04/202421:00HB Zurenborg BVordensteyn Schoten B Sal Eren   CHP
O126/04/202421:00KIZIL ELMA GENT FTA Brugse Poort Gent  Moreels Danny   CHP
L2B03/05/202419:10ZVC Pibo Bilzen BZvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
L2B03/05/202421:00Zvc Tekkers Riemst Zvk Alken A Napoletano Angelo   CHP
L2B26/04/202420:00FC Flipper Maasmechelen Zvk Nidi's Tongeren  Peeters Robert   CHP
L2B26/04/202420:00Zvc Boca's Bilzen Zvc Tekkers Riemst  Tresinie Albert   CHP
O2A03/05/202420:00Spartak Gent ZVC AS Reuma Merelbeke  Bauters Thijs   CHP
O2A26/04/202422:00R.S.E.V. Gent Legia Gent  Achalhi Abderrachid   CHP
L3A26/04/202421:00FT JenS Lommel BSporting Heusden  Caubergh Robert   CHP
L3A26/04/202421:15Atlas Lions Tessenderlo Racing Pelt Overpelt  Abatantuono Giovanni   CHP
L3C03/05/202422:00Kiemini Hasselt De Okkernoten Kuringen  Mazzei Tom   CHP
L3C22/04/202421:00Atlas Houthalen FC Turkse Genk  Stas Stef   CHP
L3C26/04/202419:45Zvk Alken Dzvk Meeuwen S Pacolet Davy   CHP
L3C26/04/202420:00De Okkernoten Kuringen Zvc Los Frèros Rummen C Okur Fevzi   CHP
L3C26/04/202421:00Fc Sporting Genk Isc East Ham City B Namir Mourad   CHP
L3C26/04/202421:30Mini Star Houthalen BKiemini Hasselt  Vautmans Patrick   CHP
L3D03/05/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen ASpartak St.-Truiden B Turkili Yalcin   CHP
L3D03/05/202421:00Futsal United Diepenbeek Wolfpack Primo Zelem  Vautmans Patrick   CHP
L3D22/04/202421:00Spartak St.-Truiden BZvc Los Frèros Rummen B Napoletano Angelo   CHP
L3D26/04/202420:00Zvc Celtic Borgloon Zvk Alken C Fripont Lucien   CHP
L3D26/04/202420:00Wolfpack Primo Zelem Zvc Los Frèros Rummen A Vandenbergh Kris   CHP
L3D26/04/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen BZvc United Wellen C Peeters Roger   CHP
L3D26/04/202421:00Futsal United Diepenbeek Movenda Hasselt  Paredis André   CHP
L3E03/05/202420:00Zvc Havana Genk ZVK De Meir Tongeren  Namir Mourad   CHP
L3E26/04/202419:00Fc Yugo-Bilzen ZVK De Meir Tongeren  Dereli Mehmet   CHP
L3E26/04/202420:00Zvc Atletic Tongeren SS Ruoti Genk  Passetti Theodoro   CHP
L3E26/04/202420:00De Schom Genk Zvc Havana Genk  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
O3A26/04/202422:00Gent Ready ZVC Rooigemlaan Gent  Clemmens Benny   CHP
O3A30/04/202422:00Porters Gent Stropkes Gent  Van Den Broecke Paul   CHP
O3B03/05/202422:00Futsal Lochristi Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Houtthave Heidi   CHP
O3B25/04/202420:30FC Orly Sint Niklaas Orka St-Niklaas  Baeck Roger   CHP
O3B26/04/202420:00Kopkapelle Lochristi Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Koyuncu Tarik Emin   CHP
O3C22/04/202421:00Kwatrecht 03 RD Destelbergen  De Vlieger Birger   CHP
O3C26/04/202421:30La Doce Overmere ARoeligans DL Herzele  Vermeersch Stefan   CHP
O3C26/04/202422:00Forza Moorsel ZVC Komdalier Burst  Van Eetveldt Marcel   CHP
O3C26/04/202422:00Spetters Oosterzele Sparta Melle A Mese Izzet   CHP
O3C29/04/202421:00Kwatrecht 03 Futsal Academy Ronse  Mertens Gert   CHP
LV103/05/202420:00Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk Krijnen Malle  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
LV105/05/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster Real Elmos Herentals  Sal Eren   CHP
LV105/05/202420:00FT Houthalen LB Full Hasselt B Peeters Roger   CHP
LV121/04/202418:45Futsal Project Aarschot BZVC Pibo Bilzen  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
LV121/04/202419:00Zvk Alken Zvk Eisden Dorp  Claesen Robert   CHP
LV121/04/202419:00Krijnen Malle GS Hoboken Ster  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
LV121/04/202420:00Full Hasselt BFT Tongeren  Kaminski Luc   CHP
LV121/04/202420:00Zvc United Wellen FT Houthalen LB  Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
LV126/04/202421:00Real Elmos Herentals FT Houthalen LB  Cool Wesley   CHP
LV128/04/202419:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
LV128/04/202419:00Zvk Eisden Dorp Full Hasselt B Cox Jos   CHP
LV128/04/202419:00Krijnen Malle Zvk Alken  Pauwels Tonny   CHP
LV128/04/202420:00Full Hasselt AFutsal Project Aarschot B Peeters Roger   CHP
LV128/04/202420:00FT Houthalen LB Zvc United Wellen  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
R2A03/05/202420:00ZVC United ZVC Celtic  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
R2A30/04/202419:00ZVC Ossmi VV BZVC D-Zaalstars  Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
R2B25/04/202420:00ZVC Zonen Van Bacchus ZVC Interplay  Arras Dirk   CHP
R3C03/05/202421:00ZVC Gildenboys ZVC DC United  Jerusalem Rudi   CHP
R3C22/04/202421:00ZVC Bar Buenos Aires ZVC Underdogs B Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
R3C26/04/202421:00ZVC Gildenboys ZVC Berkenrode  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
R3D26/04/202420:00ZVC Futsal Club Antwerpen ZVC St J Vianney  Bosmans Peter   CHP
R4A25/04/202421:00ZVC Forza Anverpia BZVC Zenith A Arras Dirk   CHP
R4D03/05/202420:30Jong Zandhoven 98 La Familia  Linders Luc   CHP
R4D26/04/202420:30Jong Zandhoven 98 ZVC Castellino A Ben M'Hand Mohammed   CHP
R5C03/05/202420:00De Hoektanden Anvers Genclerbirligi FK B Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
RD103/05/202421:00ZVK Hove BZVC Bobijn  Leysen Gunther   CHP
RD123/04/202420:00STELLA-VIKTORIA AZVC Bobijn  Bosmans Peter   CHP
RD124/04/202422:00FC Oubliez ZVC Bobijn  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
RD126/04/202421:00ZVC Don Bosco STELLA-VIKTORIA A De Maere Constant   CHP
RD225/04/202421:00ZVC Den Tieger ZVC Mac Adam  Sijari Yassine   CHP
LHAAH21/04/202421:00Pussyboat FC BMS United  Bouzerda AbdenbiYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH28/04/202420:00MS United Lazio Coma  Reyniers KenYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH28/04/202421:00Pussyboat FC BDe Bikers A Reyniers KenYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH28/04/202422:00De Bikers BPussyboat FC A Reyniers KenYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U17A05/05/202418:30El Kora Antwerpen F.T. Antwerpen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B05/05/202414:45FT Borgerhout STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B05/05/202418:00Real Elmos Herentals ZVC Het Gezin  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B05/05/202420:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen GS Hoboken Ster  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B21/04/202414:45FT Borgerhout ZVC Het Gezin  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
2U17B21/04/202418:00Real Elmos Herentals GS Hoboken Ster  Pauwels Tonny   CHP
2U17B21/04/202419:00Proost Lierse STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  El Makhi Noah   CHP
2U17B28/04/202418:00STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT FT Borgerhout  Leysen Gunther   CHP
2U17B28/04/202420:00ZVC Het Gezin Real Elmos Herentals  El Makhi Noah   CHP
2U17B28/04/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
2U17D05/05/202415:30FC Denderland A.-Ninove ZVC Galaxy Aalst WI Geeroms Norbert   CHP
2U17E21/04/202419:00Full Hasselt BZvk Eisden Dorp  Kaminski Luc   CHP
2U17E21/04/202419:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal Racing Genk Futsal BL Peeters Robert   CHP
2U17E28/04/202417:15Futsal SDM Thes-Ham Racing Genk Futsal BL Bolat Eyup   CHP
2U17F21/04/202419:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen Futsal Shokudo Aarschot  Karali Serkan   CHP
2U17F28/04/202418:00FT Tongeren WIZVC Pibo Bilzen  Lai Emmanuele   CHP
2U17G05/05/202419:30Full Hasselt AZvc United Wellen ZW Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U17G21/04/202420:00FT Winterslag FT Houthalen LB  Okur Fevzi   CHP
2U15A05/05/202415:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst WIA.S. FUTSAL RONSE  Dobbels Gerdy   CHP
2U15A28/04/202416:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AA.S. FUTSAL RONSE  De Troyer Werner   CHP
2U15B28/04/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AMD Techniektraining Eremb B Bauters Thijs   CHP
2U15C05/05/202417:00Krijnen Malle GS Hoboken Ster  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C05/05/202417:30El Kora Antwerpen Futsal Academy Antwerpen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C05/05/202418:00Proost Lierse F.T. Antwerpen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C21/04/202417:00Krijnen Malle F.T. Antwerpen  Leysen Gunther   CHP
2U15C21/04/202417:00FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN GS Hoboken Ster  Essiaf Yassine   CHP
2U15C21/04/202418:00Proost Lierse Futsal Academy Antwerpen  El Makhi Noah   CHP
2U15C28/04/202415:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen El Kora Antwerpen  Jehin Kris   CHP
2U15C28/04/202419:00F.T. Antwerpen Proost Lierse  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
2U15C28/04/202419:00GS Hoboken Ster Krijnen Malle  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
2U15D05/05/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AFutsal JDN Schaarbeek B De Troyer Werner   CHP
2U15D05/05/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BFutsal JDN Schaarbeek A Uyttersprot Geert   CHP
2U15D28/04/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AFT Borgerhout A Pieters Chris   CHP
2U15D28/04/202418:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen Futsal JDN Schaarbeek B Van Dingenen Dave   CHP
2U15E05/05/202417:10Futsal SDM Thes-Ham Racing Genk Futsal BL Pauwels Tonny   CHP
2U15E05/05/202418:30Full Hasselt Racing Genk Futsal WI Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U15E21/04/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal BLFT Houthalen LB B Cox Jos   CHP
2U15E21/04/202417:20Futsal SDM Thes-Ham Racing Genk Futsal WI Lai Emmanuele   CHP
2U15E21/04/202418:00Full Hasselt FT Tongeren  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
2U15E28/04/202416:10Futsal SDM Thes-Ham FT Tongeren  Bolat Eyup   CHP
2U15E28/04/202417:45FT Houthalen LB BRacing Genk Futsal BL Acikgöz Necati   CHP
2U15F05/05/202417:00FT Winterslag Racing Pelt Overpelt  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U15F05/05/202417:00Emos Hoegaarden Real Elmos Herentals  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
2U15F05/05/202418:45FT Houthalen LB AF.A.L.B. Zutendaal A Peeters Roger   CHP
2U15F21/04/202418:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal AFT Winterslag  Tielens Henri   CHP
2U15F21/04/202418:45FT Houthalen LB AEmos Hoegaarden  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U15F21/04/202419:00Real Elmos Herentals Racing Pelt Overpelt  Pauwels Tonny   CHP
2U15F28/04/202417:00Emos Hoegaarden Racing Pelt Overpelt  Isljamaj Mergim   CHP
2U15G05/05/202418:30Zvc Fortuna Landen Zvk Eisden Dorp  Steegen Pierre Marcel   CHP
2U15G21/04/202418:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen Futsal Shokudo Aarschot  Karali Serkan   CHP
2U15G28/04/202418:30Zvc Fortuna Landen Futsal Shokudo Aarschot  Tielens Henri   CHP
2U14A05/05/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFutsal SDM Thes-Ham W Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
2U14A05/05/202417:30Full Hasselt Zvk Eisden Dorp  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U14A05/05/202419:00FT Tongeren Racing Genk Futsal BL Karali Serkan   CHP
2U14A21/04/202416:10Futsal SDM Thes-Ham BLFutsal SDM Thes-Ham W Lai Emmanuele   CHP
2U14A21/04/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal WIRacing Genk Futsal BL Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U14A21/04/202417:00FT Tongeren Zvk Eisden Dorp  Acikgöz Necati   CHP
2U14A28/04/202415:00Racing Genk Futsal BLFT Tongeren  Napoletano Angelo   CHP
2U14A28/04/202415:00Futsal SDM Thes-Ham WRacing Genk Futsal WI Bolat Eyup   CHP
2U14A28/04/202418:00Zvk Eisden Dorp Full Hasselt  Cox Jos   CHP
2U13A05/05/202415:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen BSalaam Mechelen      CHP
2U13A05/05/202418:30GS Hoboken Ster F.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U13A21/04/202416:00Krijnen Malle F.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U13A21/04/202418:30GS Hoboken Ster Salaam Mechelen      CHP
2U13A28/04/202417:00Salaam Mechelen Futsal Academy Antwerpen B     CHP
2U13A28/04/202418:00F.T. Antwerpen GS Hoboken Ster      CHP
2U13B05/05/202413:30FC Denderland A.-Ninove AMD Techniektraining Eremb D     CHP
2U13B05/05/202414:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AFutsal Gent      CHP
2U13B05/05/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb EMD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U13B21/04/202412:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AMD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U13B21/04/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb EMD Techniektraining Eremb D     CHP
2U13B28/04/202413:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AMD Techniektraining Eremb E     CHP
2U13B28/04/202414:00Futsal Gent Sporting Anderlecht Futsal A     CHP
2U13B28/04/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb DFC Denderland A.-Ninove A     CHP
2U13C05/05/202414:30FC Denderland A.-Ninove BFTA GENT      CHP
2U13C05/05/202415:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BA.S. FUTSAL RONSE      CHP
2U13C05/05/202416:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BFutsal Besiktas Gent      CHP
2U13C21/04/202412:30FTA GENT A.S. FUTSAL RONSE      CHP
2U13C21/04/202414:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BMD Techniektraining Eremb C     CHP
2U13C21/04/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BFC Denderland A.-Ninove B     CHP
2U13C28/04/202412:30Futsal Besiktas Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb B     CHP
2U13C28/04/202412:30FTA GENT FC Denderland A.-Ninove B     CHP
2U13C28/04/202414:00A.S. FUTSAL RONSE Sporting Anderlecht Futsal B     CHP
2U13D21/04/202417:30Racing Pelt Overpelt Racing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U13E05/05/202413:00FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453 Racing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U13E21/04/202417:30FT Houthalen LB Racing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U13E28/04/202418:00FT Tongeren WIRacing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U13E28/04/202419:00FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453 ZVC Pibo Bilzen      CHP
2U12A21/04/202416:00Emos Hoegaarden AReal Elmos Herentals WI     CHP
2U12A21/04/202418:00F.T. Antwerpen Jong Zandhoven 98      CHP
2U12A28/04/202416:00Real Elmos Herentals WIJong Zandhoven 98      CHP
2U12A28/04/202416:00Emos Hoegaarden AF.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U12B21/04/202416:00Zvk Eisden Dorp Real Elmos Herentals BL     CHP
2U12B21/04/202416:15FT Houthalen LB FT Tongeren WI     CHP
2U12B28/04/202417:00Zvk Eisden Dorp FT Tongeren WI     CHP
2U12C21/04/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal WIEmos Hoegaarden B     CHP
2U12C21/04/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFutsal Shokudo Aarschot      CHP
2U12C28/04/202416:00Emos Hoegaarden BRacing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U11A05/05/202412:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AFutsal JDN Schaarbeek B     CHP
2U11A05/05/202413:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BMD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U11A05/05/202416:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BFutsal Besiktas Gent      CHP
2U11A21/04/202413:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BFutsal JDN Schaarbeek B     CHP
2U11A21/04/202416:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BMD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U11A21/04/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AFutsal Besiktas Gent      CHP
2U11A28/04/202414:00Futsal Besiktas Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb B     CHP
2U11A28/04/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb ASporting Anderlecht Futsal B     CHP
2U11A28/04/202418:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BSporting Anderlecht Futsal A     CHP
2U11B21/04/202416:00Real Elmos Herentals WIFT Tongeren C     CHP
2U11B28/04/202417:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen FT Tongeren WI     CHP
2U11C21/04/202415:00Real Elmos Herentals BLFT Tongeren BL     CHP
2U11C28/04/202416:00Zvc Fortuna Landen FT Tongeren B     CHP
 03/05/202420:15Zvk Rca MaasmechelenAtlas Leeuwen Paredis AndréOkur Fevzi  CUP
 26/04/202420:00ZVC WijnegemZVC DEN 32 Yet To Be Assigned   CUP
 26/04/202421:00ZVK HoveZVK Hove Van Den Bogaert Herman   CUP
 26/04/202421:30Uno FC AntwerpenZVC Royaal Traag Yet To Be Assigned   CUP
U17/U1721/04/202418:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek KSC Lokeren-Temse  Club   FRG
U10/U1021/04/202417:00Real Elmos Herentals Krijnen Malle U10     FRG
U10/U1028/04/202417:00Real Elmos Herentals FT Houthalen LB U10     FRG